Post 1940 Furniture
Found 2355 For Sale ( 14386 sold 16741 total )
£3750
$5056.88 €4329.75
Pair Of Vintage Swedish Mahogany ArmchairsMarylebone Antiques
£1850
$2494.73 €2136.01
Pair Of Hand Painted Twin Beds / King Double BedElmgarden Antiques
£1250
$1685.63 €1443.25
French Upholstered Château Double Bed Elmgarden Antiques
£880
$1186.68 €1016.05
20th Century Rustic Painted Pine Pot Board DresserElmgarden Antiques
£2100
$2831.85 €2424.66
Italian Lacquered And Gilded ConsoleParino Mercato Antiquario
£885
$1193.42 €1021.82
Antique Georgian Style Walnut Open BookcaseMarylebone Antiques
£1150
$1550.78 €1327.79
£285
$384.32 €329.06
Mid-Century TV Unit By Sakol Of ScotlandProper
£2750
$3708.38 €3175.15
Pair Of Vintage Armchairs By Greaves And ThomasMarylebone Antiques
£440
$593.34 €508.02
Rosewood & Mahogany Bijouterie Table Worboys Antiques And Clocks
£8950
$12069.08 €10333.67
Set Of Six Danish Rosewood Dining Chair SetMarylebone Antiques
£115
$155.08 €132.78
Genuine Lloyd Loom Lusty Chair In Green, 1957 Lucian Linnell Vintage
£3000
$4045.5 €3463.8
20th Century Italian Louis XVI Style CommodeParino Mercato Antiquario
£250
$337.13 €288.65
Pair Mid-Century Bedside Cabinets By StagProper
£495
$667.51 €571.53
Vintage French Brass And Marble Coffee TableMarylebone Antiques
£1250
$1685.63 €1443.25
Pair Of Antique French Giltwood Marble Top TablesMarylebone Antiques
£1290
$1739.57 €1489.43
Antique Walnut Chest On Chest Of DrawersMarylebone Antiques
£1100
$1483.35 €1270.06
Vintage Danish Rosewood Drinks TrolleyMarylebone Antiques